Skip to content
Please add WINTER PROTECTION PACKAGE if temperatures are below 50Β°F | 10% DISCOUNT for Pickup Orders
Please add WINTER PROTECTION PACKAGE if temperatures are below 50Β°F

Dracaena 'Elegance' - 10" Pot

Login to view price.
* Botanical Name: Dracaena 'Elegance'

* Common Name(s): Dragon Tree

* Description: A member of the Dracaena family, this durable plant can easily be mistaken for a palm plant. This carefree plant has dark green leaves and a unique stock. It thrives in a large range of environments and is great for adding a tropical appearance to any room.